即將活動

全國或各省市自治區青聯澳區名單‏

全國或各省市自治區青聯澳區名單

 


全國青聯      

羅奕龍副主席 何嘉倫常委 顏奕萍常委 廖啟承常委 宋碧琪常委

丁少雄委員 黃才試委員 陳敬濂委員 崔天立委員 高嘉灝委員

黃景禧委員 葉家祺委員 李兆祖委員 梁嘉寶委員 戴嘉萍委員 

楊文遠委員 蔡文政委員 劉智龍委員 梁詩蓓委員 程嘉雯委員

鄧文基委員 庄玲玲委員 劉家裕委員 盧曉翩委員 黃淑筠委員

賀凱琪委員   黃宏威委員    許   朗委員    柯   量委員


北京市青聯

馬志達副主席 顏奕真常委 柯 嵐常委 史小蘭委員 盧德忠委員 

袁春波委員 岑一峰委員 黃家媛委員 魏永皓委員 余 昇委員 

何偉權委員 劉彥英委員 楊冠傑委員 陳桂舜委員


天津市青聯

沈 黎副主席 胡玉沛常委 畢潤芬委員 黎恆宣委員 蕭家明委員

陳偉斌委員 潘耀榮委員 周宏學委員 鄭穎聰委員 陳麗愉委員

李虹禕委員 葉桂林委員 阮慕君委員 陳禮祺委員


河北省青聯

宋碧琪副主席 楊 駿常委 許 冰委員 李秀雯委員 傅騰龍委員


山西省青聯

黃嘉祺副主席 趙汝法常委 周 港委員 張淑玲委員 陳智榮委員


內蒙古自治區青聯

張照珩常委 廖信君委員 黃萬濱委員 劉百球委員 張月青委員


遼寧省青聯

顏奕孟常委 徐李盪委員 盧小敏委員 黃景禧委員 趙家權委員 

施妮娜委員 黃鈺浠委員 陳子廉委員


吉林省青聯

畢志健常委 盧善滔委員 徐家穎委員 李業勤委員 林翔宇委員 

郭潮輝委員


黑龍江省青聯

梁詩蓓副主席 王國輝常委 趙永華常委 王淑慈常委 姚明禮常委

關月微常委 陳立文常委 施能基常委 梁嘉明常委 林錦聰常委

馬慧妍常委 趙蘭瑛常委 關俊亨常委 陳浩東常委


上海市青聯

顏奕萍副主席 黃舒翔委員 孫呈祥委員 曾新智委員 勞永聰委員


江蘇省青聯

何嘉慈常委 林翠倩常委 陳嘉敬常委 葉朝輝委員 許 歡委員

岑曉東委員 陳庭鋒委員 李 穎委員 龔 雲委員 張子軒委員


浙江省青聯

賀凱琪常委 李卉茵委員  張超彥委員    何威威委員 馮文敬委員


安徽省青聯

林倩欣常委 顏奕毅委員 翁少鴻委員 劉雅樂委員 庄真真委員

李兆祖委員


福建省青聯

許華芳副主席 許慶良副主席 陳曉雷常委 陳冰冰常委 林 潮常委

尤裕質常委 顏奕嘉常委 李端琪委員 李子建委員 陳靜琳委員

鄭師連委員 吳 杭委員 黃飛獅委員 楊 晨委員 吳明育委員

呂巧鳳委員 魏月霞委員 王莞勳委員 蔡思偉委員 陳秋萍委員

呂達興委員 許虹虹委員 蕭鴻偉委員 陳永鵬委員 許曉嵐委員

楊雅妮委員 蘇上海委員 黃 瑋委員 陳曉紅委員 呂博文委員

黃藝明委員 洪朝欽委員 蘇家耀委員

 

江西省青聯

黃昇雄副主席 蔡萍瑜常委 張志雄常委 陳衍鴻委員 盧志衡委員 

鄭毅庭委員 陳雲斐委員 彭嶽峰委員 盧耀華委員 黃振謙委員 

朱健恆委員


山東省青聯

梁倩文常委 黃才試委員 周運賢委員 余健南委員 郭慶華委員

高嘉仁委員


河南省青聯

馬志成副主席 吳子寧常委 戴嘉萍委員 梁淑雯委員 吳斌娜委員

黃敏儀委員 陳嘉業委員 林陽陽委員 梁安琪委員 李煜霖委員

何雅盈委員


湖北省青聯

丁少雄常委 何劍文委員 謝偉成委員 李肖君委員 鄧文基委員 

崔天立委員 何猷亨委員 郭嘉雯委員


湖南省青聯

黃潔貞副主席 黃家倫常委 黄信斌常委 林翠倩委員 劉玉珠委員

黎宇明委員 譚文健委員 江 華委員 孫嘉鳴委員 高俊雄委員

霍丞恩委員 鍾錦鋌委員 黃淑筠委員 余宗軒委員 吳毅豪委員


廣東省青聯

李居仁副主席 羅頌輝常委 朱海生常委 陸丹青常委 吳碧珊常委 

何偉業常委 王培梅委員 曾錦培委員 劉家裕委員 馬志華委員 

崔天佑委員 黃子冠委員 李建煒委員 李應為委員 王 心委員 

黃淑禧委員 裴承賢委員 李湘漪委員 劉超榮委員 劉智龍委員 

呂碩晉委員 黃成彬委員 梁俊傑委員 陳昭怡委員 


廣西壯族自治區青聯

顏遠港副主席 邵 潔常委 林 媛委員 馬志寬委員 區曉文委員 

甄文靜委員 林志成委員 許江雄委員 潘耀榮委員 何家耀委員


海南省青聯

王 猛常委 邢 越常委 吳嘉婷委員 梁文健委員 鄭 宇委員

邢益成委員 符永倫委員 莫巨熙委員 劉臣漢委員 呂錦鏵委員

韓鎮隆委員 謝駿雄委員


重慶市青聯

顏奕恆常委 賈 瑞常委 林國豪委員 陳偉民委員 梁東海委員

戴建業委員 王宇杰委員 陸志豪委員 


四川省青聯

馬志興常委 林浩然委員 黃   健委員   鄧偉強委員   鄒辰寵委員

陳美婉委員


貴州省青聯

林綉霞委員 蔡偉振委員 黃耀平委員 高梓清委員


雲南省青聯

徐麗亭常委 談雅莉常委 李艷霞委員 張嘉敏委員 呂綺穎委員


西藏自治區青聯

岑一峰副主席 何永發常委 李居明委員 梁倩文委員 黃培俊委員


陝西省青聯

周永豪常委 周王安委員 林美儀委員 陳詠芝委員 周子康委員

許世儒委員 陳嘉豪委員


青海省青聯

吳葉敏常委 陳瑜勇常委 沙 鶯委員 尤俊賢委員 李良汪委員 

黃滋才委員 張筱凡委員 許志梅委員

   

甘肅省青聯

蘇 崑常委 方海金委員 古惠卿委員 林展智委員


寧夏回族自治區青聯

羅傑信常委 陳嘉敏委員 曹木順委員 傅宇安委員 梁偉昌委員

馬 生委員